LISTE DES MEDECINS

 

 
 

 

NOM Rue CP VILLE
LOOSEN Erik Stalingradlaan, 15 1000 BRUSSEL
D'OULTREMONT-TSIEN Li-Hsin Rue du Président, 73 1000 BRUXELLES
VAN CONG Trong Rue Van Artevelde, 86 1000 BRUXELLES
ZINGA BILA Juliette Rue du Pont de l'Avenue, 35 1000 BRUXELLES
De GRYSE Christine Av. des Pagodes, 214 1020 BRUXELLES
DELSARTE Etienne Avenue du Forum, 10 1020 LAEKEN (BRUXELLES)
MESZ Régine Place Joseph Benoit Willems, 54 1020 LAEKEN (BRUXELLES)
POLSPOEL M-Thérèse Rue Ernest Salu, 67 1020 LAEKEN (BRUXELLES)
ROLAND Michel Avenue du Fusain, 36 1020 LAEKEN (BRUXELLES)
HIJAZI Imad R.ELIE LAMBOTTE 242 1030 BRUXELLES
HONORE Françoise S.N.C.B. Rue du Progrès 86 1030 BRUXELLES
MULONGO ASUMINI-M. RUE MONROSE 46 1030 BRUXELLES
RODRIGUEZ Yuri Chaussée d'Haecht, 276 1030 BRUXELLES
ARNOULD Gérard Rue Aimé Smekens, 6 1030 SCHAERBEEK
DIMITRACOPOULOS Kariclia Rue Gallait, 126 1030 SCHAERBEEK
GILLET Annie Avenue Eugène Demolder, 77 1030 SCHAERBEEK
GOFFE Véronique Rue du Corbeau, 58 1030 SCHAERBEEK
JEBBARI Morad Chaussée de Haecht, 359 / 2 1030 SCHAERBEEK
PHAN THI Mai Avenue Chazal, 98 1030 SCHAERBEEK
REMION Claire Rue Général Gratry, 12 1030 SCHAERBEEK
SCHMITZ Jean-Pierre Rue Général Gratry, 89 1030 SCHAERBEEK
VANDERGOTEN Muriel Avenue Adolphe Lacomble, 57 / 2 1030 SCHAERBEEK
HONORE Françoise Avenue Nouvelle, 125 1040 BRUXELLES
Brems Hugo Avenue de l'Yser, 16 1040 ETTERBEEK
CARPENTIER Martine Avenue des Volontaires, 50 1040 ETTERBEEK
DEHU Brigitte (Diététicienne) Av. du XI Novembre, 72 / 23 1040 ETTERBEEK
LAN Géraldine Rue Hap Lemaitre , 36 1040 ETTERBEEK
TIBACKX Brigitte Rue des Métaux, 19 1040 ETTERBEEK
GUEVARA Trinidad Eva Rue Washington, 23 BP 11 1050 BRUXELLES
SAFFARIAN Tousi M. Rue du Vivier 112 1050 BRUXELLES
BERGER Pierre Rue des Liégeois, 73 1050 IXELLES
BLANPAIN Catherine Chaussée de Wavre, 154A 1050 IXELLES
COULON Jacqueline Rue Lesbroussart, 51 1050 IXELLES
DRICOT Philippe Avenue des Grenadiers, 7 1050 IXELLES
GERBAUX Bernard Rue de Stassart, 88 1050 IXELLES
MONFILS Evelyne Rue Jean Chapelie, 33 1050 IXELLES
SLUYS Charles Rue Fritz Toussaint, 18 1050 IXELLES
TIHON François Rue Clémentine, 11 1050 IXELLES
ELIAERT Georges R.THEODORE VERHAEGEN 66 1060 BRUXELLES
HIZETTE Dominique AV.HENRI JASPAR 118 1060 BRUXELLES
COQUELLE André Rue Joseph Claes, 62 1060 SAINT-GILLES
LEEMANS Pierre Avenue du Parc, 26 1060 SAINT-GILLES
LENAIN Jean-Pierre Rue de l'Hôtel des Monnaies, 112 1060 SAINT-GILLES
VUYLSTEKE Claire Avenue Brugmann, 43 1060 SAINT-GILLES
BETOMVUKO MAKASA BUADJIR Patrick Quai de Veeweyde, 1A 1070 ANDERLECHT
GRANDJEAN Albert Avenue des Crocus, 20 1070 ANDERLECHT
KANFAOUI Mohamed Rue Haberman, 23 1070 ANDERLECHT
PHAM Than Boulevard Théo Lambert, 84 1070 ANDERLECHT
SANZ MUNOZ Julita Boulevard Prince de Liège, 154 1070 ANDERLECHT
VOTION Patrick Avenue des Missionnaires, 35 1070 ANDERLECHT
YATOUJI Samira Rue R. Van Dijck, 15 1070 ANDERLECHT
ZEIGER Jean-Jacques Bd Maria Groeninckx-De May, 26 1070 ANDERLECHT
KELCHTERMANS Paul AV.H.LIMBOURG 49 1070 BRUXELLES
TAHRI Mohammed RUE DU SILLON 119 1070 BRUXELLES
HELDERWEIRT Danielle LOUIS METTEWIELAAN 73/5 1080 BRUSSEL
RENIER Walter Tymlaan 20 1080 BRUSSEL
DOURS G. Rue Alfred Dubois 1080 BRUXELLES
BACART Patrick Place de la Duchesse de Brabant, 30 1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
BAKKALI Hassania Boulevard du Jubilé, 134 1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
BLUMENTAL Albert Boulevard Louis Mettewie, 87 / 40 1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
HALIOUI Said Rue de l'Intendant, 124 1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
HENDRICK Pierre Rue de la Savonnerie, 7 1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
NELIS Paul Rue Openveld, 48 1082 BERCHEM-SAINTE-AGATHE
GINETTI Marianne Rue Potaarde, 175 1082 BRUXELLES
DOHET Jacques Avenue de la Constitution, 8 1083 GANSHOREN
BLITZ Marc-Henri Boulevard de Smet de Naeyer, 199 1090 JETTE
CAROYER Isabelle Rue Uyttenhove, 9 Bte 9 1090 JETTE
CAROYER Jean-Marie Rue Uyttenhove, 9 Bte 9 1090 JETTE
De MEY Michel Rue Joseph Loossens, 16 1090 JETTE
THOUMSIN Alain Avenue Rommelaere, 177 1090 JETTE
VANBEYLEN Nathalie Av.de Jettelaan, 174 1090 JETTE
FINNE Claire Rue Frans Verdonck, 39 1140 EVERE
TAES Danielle RUE MAREYDE 14 1150 BRUXELLES
PAELMANS Carine Rue François Gay, 227 1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
STROOBANTS Béatrice Rue Mareyde, 28 1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
TAES Danielle Rue Mareyde, 14 1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
WALLEMACQ Claude Avenue Alfred Madoux, 145 1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
BACHY Jean-Louis Avenue Walckiers, 75 1160 AUDERGHEM
COUCKE Cécile Rue de la Vignette, 55 1160 AUDERGHEM
GINION Patrick Rue Charles Lemaire, 40 1160 AUDERGHEM
THON Bernard Bd. Des Invalides, 171 Bte 1 1160 AUDERGHEM
TOUBEAU Michèle Avenue Isidore Geyskens, 49 1160 AUDERGHEM
VANDENSCHRICK Willy Bd du Souverain, 194 1160 BRUXELLES
TISSOT Bernadette RUE DU LOUTRIER 54 1170 BRUXELLES
BIER Henri Avenue des Gerfauts, 5 1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
DEHON Willy Square des Archiducs, 8 1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
BAILLY Marcelle Avenue Brugmann, 603 1180 UCCLE
CORNU Jean-Pierre Rue Dodonée, 30 / 1 1180 UCCLE
De LONGUEVILLE Diane Avenue Dolez, 125 1180 UCCLE
DELVOSALLE Anne Avenue d'Overhem, 16 1180 UCCLE
FREART A. Rue Baron G. Van Hamme, 31 1180 UCCLE
GILLIS Philippe Avenue Brugmann, 379 / 32 1180 UCCLE
LEIN Didier Avenue Joseph Jongen, 33 1180 UCCLE
VAN DE WINKEL Marc Rue Vanderkindere, 71 1180 UCCLE
DECKERS Sandrine Avenue du Domaine, 145 1190 FOREST
DESMET Marc Rue Marconi, 85 1190 FOREST
ELOUEHABI Abdelaziz Rue de Mérode, 436 1190 FOREST
LAURENT Erik Avenue Besme, 123 1190 FOREST
RALET Jean-Paul Avenue Kersbeek, 55 1190 FOREST
SCHAAR Michel Avenue Neptune, 30 1190 FOREST
TICHON Axelle Avenue Molière, 23 / 5 1190 FOREST
ZINE Mohamed Rue du Croissant, 89 1190 FOREST
GORIS Pascale AV. PREKELINDEN 44 1200 BRUXELLES
FIJALKOWSKI Waldemar Avenue J.R. Collon, 39 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
NABER Catherine Rue Vervloesem, 205 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
WOESTYN Jean-Paul Avenue A.J. Slegers, 41 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
PIERRE Pascaline Avenue Henri Lepage, 146 1300 WAVRE
JAUMOTTE Jean-Marie Rue de Brombais, 18 1315 INCOURT
MORANT Elisabeth Rue de Beauvechain, 38 1320 TOURINNES-LA-GROSSE
BATAILLE Jean Avenue John Kennedy, 45 1330 RIXENSART
HOTON Michel AV REINE ELISABETH 1 1330 RIXENSART
RIGOLET Marc Rue de Messe, 1 1330 RIXENSART
CASTADOT Jean RUE DE LA HULPE 138A 1331 ROSIERES
BOLS André Avenue de la Petite Cense, 14 1331 ROSIÈRES
MONOYER André Chaussée de la Croix, 39 1340 OTTIGNIES
SMEETS A-Chantal Avenue des Combattants, 14 1340 OTTIGNIES
PIRET-GERARD Patrick Rue aux Fleurs, 1 1341 CÉROUX-MOUSTY
RASSART Bernadette Voie de la Petite Reine, 1 1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
LARDINOIT Michel RUE DE BRABANT 18 1360 PERWEZ
SIMAR Laurent Rue des Marchés, 15 1370 JODOIGNE
CHARLIER Guy Petite Rue des Prés, 1 1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
Le BRUN Philippe Rue Bayard, 10 1400 NIVELLES
MAHIEU Michel Place Emile-de-Lalieux, 40 1400 NIVELLES
MEDIMA sprl (Dr MATHIEU) Place de Lalieux, 40 1400 NIVELLES
MOULAERT Jean Rue Delfosse, 77-79 1400 NIVELLES
NDAME Marthe-Eugénie Tienne à 2 Vallées, 10 / 50 1400 NIVELLES
VERMYLEN M-Claire RUE SEUTIN 5 1400 NIVELLES
MOREAU Véronique Rue de la Ferme-du-Châpitre, 6 1401 BAULERS
PINGAUT Isabelle Av. H.Bourgys, 49 1410 WATERLOO
SZOMBAT W. Av.du Chemin Creux, 5 1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
LEFEVRE Yves Rue Bayard, 1 1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
VANHOUTTE Anne Chaussée Reine Astrid, 1 1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
TABURIAUX Jean-Pierre Rue du Cimetière, 27 1421 OPHAIN-BOIS-SEIGNEUR-ISAAC
LEBRUN Valérie Rue du Pont, 79 1430 REBECQ
BASECQZ Jean-Marie Place Clochemerle, 5 Bis 1457 NIL-Saint-VINCENT
TAELMAN Godelieve Avenue des Combattants, 90 1470 BOUSVAL
DE KERCKOVE Virginie Bruyère Madame, 4 A 1472 VIEUX-GENAPPE
DOTREMONT Alain Avenue de Vaujours, 7 1490 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
WILLEM Marc Rue de la Drève, 23 1495 TILLY
VANDENBOSCH Paul LORIESSTRAAT 44 1500 HALLE
VAN POTTELBERGH HERWIG ALSEMBERGSESTEENWEG 167 1501 BUIZINGEN
TIXHON Jean-Louis Hertenlaan, 15 1560 HOEILAART
VAN DER ELST J. Rue Baron de Man d'Attenrodestraat, 2 1560 HOEILAART
LEGRAND Christian René de Renessestraat, 45 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
BAESBERG DANIEL Eiklaan 15 1600 ST-PIETERS-LEEUW
GILLIS GEORGES NEDERSTRAAT 30 1602 VLEZENBEEK
HILAL Elhakam Avenue de l'Avenir 5 1640 RHODE-ST-GENESE
BRISAERT Gilbert Kesterbeeklaan, 144 1651 LOT BEERSEL
D'HAENENS ETIENNE Broekstraat, 8 1700 DILBEEK
GENIE Eric STATIONSSTRAAT 255 1700 DILBEEK
MOENS LUC NIJVERSEELSTRAAT 137 1745 OPWIJK (Nijverseel)
DE GANCK Eddy Dorpstraat, 70 1785 BRUSSEGEM
De BLOCK Eddie Stoofstraat, 13 1785 MERCHTEM
VAN TILBORG Linda Mandsteenweg, 3 1785 MERCHTEM
JANSSENS Agnès Brusselbaan 70 1790 AFFLIGEM
ENGELS PETER GROENDALLAAN 72 1800 VILVOORDE
PAULUSSEN Victor Devoerlaan 20A 1800 VILVOORDE
VAN DEN EEDE André Kasteesstraat 64 1840 LONDERZEEL
TIERENS Rita J. Vermaesenplein, 6 1840 MALDEREN
VERGAELEN Ivan J. Vermaesenplein, 6 1840 MALDEREN
VAN DEN EYNDE R. Sint-Amandstraat, 208 1853 STROMBEEK
VERBELEN Hugo Potaardestraat 42 1860 MEISE
CORNELIS Serge LANGESTRAAT 14A 1910 KAMPENHOUT
VERCAMMEN Paul Broekstraat 4 1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
DECERF Jean-Alain Avenue Hippocrate, 8 Bte 8 1932 WOLUWE-St-ETIENNE
VANDOORSLAERT Michael Dorsershof, 33 A 1932 ZAVENTEM
JOURET Dominique Avenue des Coquelicots, 19 1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
BESSEMS LUC Tervuursesteenweg 360 1981 HOFSTADE
VERHEYDEN Frédérik V. Servranckxstraat, 8 1982 ELEWIJT
DJAYAPRANATA Caroline Welvaartstraat 44 2000 ANTWERPEN
KOECK Paul Amerikalei 39/2 2000 ANTWERPEN
DAENEN Jacques Karel Oomsstraat, 42 2018 ANTWERPEN
GUFFENS Jean Boomgaardstraat 175 2018 ANTWERPEN
SARIACHVILI Manana A. Lamorinierestraat 272 2018 ANTWERPEN
STRAETEMANS Hilde Jan Van Beersstraat 22 2018 Antwerpen
VAVROVA Jana Robert Molsstraat, 32 2018 ANTWERPEN
DE RYCK Ghislain Heirbaan 112 2070 BURCHT
LESCORNEZ T. Zwijndechtsesteenweg, 45 2070 BURCHT
DE VIJLDER Danny Nachtegalenlaan 19 2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
HEYVAERT Frank MUGGENBERGLEI 278 2100 DEURNE (ANTW.)
DE SMET Simone Van Reyenstraat 27 2100 DEURNE (Antwerpen)
UMANS Johan Laaglandlaan, 46 b 2170 MERKSEM
VAN GRIEKEN Xavier Boerenkrijglaan(Hrt) 119 2200 HERENTALS
VAN WINGE Raoul BERGSTRAAT 21 2220 HEIST/DEN-BERG
VERROKEN Hilde Léo Kempenaerssraat, 17 2223 SCHRIEK
VAN DE CRUYS Jan BERGLAAN 62 2230 HERSELT
VERDONCK Cyriel Kapelleweg 12 2230 Ramsel
WAUTERS T. G. Vandenheuvelstraat, 9 A 2230 RAMSEL
SPAEPEN Walter J. Ramselsesteenweg 38 2235 WESTMEERBEEK
BOUQUILLON Piet BOEKEL 4 2250 OLEN
JACOBS Daniël Grote Markt 62 2260 Westerlo
VAN GENECHTEN Dirk E.J.Van Gansenstraat, 2 2260 WESTERLO
BULTEEL Patrick Hoevepad 2 2280 GROBBENDONK
MATHIEU Jan De Merodelei 197/1 2300 TURNHOUT
DE DONCKER-CEULEMANS Hilde HOGE HEIDEWEG 4 2310 RIJKEVORSEL
NUIJTEN Jacobus J. Van Eycklaan 8 2370 ARENDONK
BARBE Ludo HUZENBLEK 33 2381 WEELDE
PAUWELS Frans PLEIN 4 2430 EINDHOUT
BAETEN Annick Meir 40 2430 LAAKDAL
SCHOEFS Nataly Dr van de Perrestraat, 39 2440 GEEL
VLOEMANS Patrick Leistraat 51/B 2460 LICHTAART
VLOEMANS Patrick Leistraat 51/B 2460 LICHTAART
MENTENS Ans BIESAKKER 40 2490 BALEN
VERMEESCH Albert GEMEENTEPLEIN 21 2520 BROECHEM
DE CEUSTER Gerda Hovesesteenweg 43 2530 Boechout
DOCX Godelieve Bouwelsesteenweg 209 2560 NIJLEN
DOCX Guido Bouwelsesteenweg 168 A 2560 Nijlen
VAN DIEVEL Willy MECHELBAAN 349 2580 PUTTE
VERMUYTEN Ignace Berthoutstraat 66 2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
BAETEN Caroline STEERVELDSTRAAT 7 2610 WILRIJK (ANT.)
RABAU Advidia Boomsesteenweg 374 2610 WILRIJK (Antwerpen)
SAELENS Geert Fotografielaan, 98 2610 WILRIJK (Antwerpen)
VERHELST Rita Gillis Verdonckstraat 1 2610 WILRIJK (Antwerpen)
ANDREAKOS Venetia Schorrelaan, 4 bus 2 2660 HOBOKEN
CAUWENBERGS Diane ELEKTRICITEITST. 31/006 2800 MECHELEN
CEULEMANS Onze-Lieve-Vrouwstraat, 103 2800 MECHELEN
DE RIDDER Hilde Oude Antwerpsebaan, 42 2800 MECHELEN
GOBIN Philippe Brusselsesteenweg, 134 2800 Mechelen
KUTTEN Miriam Elf-Novemberstraat 17 2800 Mechelen
MAKAY Gabor Ridder Dessainlaan 8 2800 Mechelen
MOEREMANS Paul Kon. Astridlaan 224 2800 Mechelen
VAN DER AA Marc Koningin Astridlaan 172 2800 MECHELEN
VAN HAMMEE Marc LEUVENSESTWG. 549 2812 MUIZEN (MECH.)
VAN DER AUWERA Ludwig Rijmenamseweg, 1 A 2820 BONHEIDEN
DE KENINCK André Kerkhofstraat 251 2850 Boom
CRISTENS Eric Gaaiendreef 3 2900 Schoten
NAGELS Ivo Gazellendreef, 20 2900 SCHOTEN
VAN PEEL D. Kapellensteenweg, 118 2920 KALMTHOUT
DE SCHUTTER Kris Boskapellei, 36 2930 BRASSCHAAT
LANGOUCHE Didier Miksebaan 242 2930 Brasschaat
FRANCKEN Kristin Veldstraat 22 2960 BRECHT
DE WITTE Dirk BRASSCHAATSEBAAN 21 2970 SCHILDE
DUMALIN Mich Sint-Barbarastraat, 8 / 3 3000 LEUVEN
STEYAERT Brigitte LEOPOLDSTRAAT IER 28 3000 LEUVEN
VERRYCKEN Hugo Wieringstraat 11 3000 LEUVEN
HEEREN LIEVEN Naamsesteenweg, 101 3001 HEVERLEE
VERCRUYSSE Paul Ter Elstlaan, 9 3001 HEVERLEE
HONGGOKOESOEMO Soeharno Overwinningstraat, 55 3010 KESSEL-LO
STIELS BENOIT Borremansstraat, 15 3040 HULDENBERG
HANSSENS Jozef DONKERSTRAAT 36 3040 NEERIJSE
VANDENBEMPT GILBERT MILSESTRAAT 14 3053 HAASRODE
VAN OVERMEIRE Hendrika Kiewitstraat 19 3070 KORTENBERG
DE COUX Pieter Marnixlaan, 1 3090 OVERIJSE
MANUKA Ilmi Hensstenberg, 177 3090 OVERIJSE
MEURIS B. Sint Annastraat, 79 3090 OVERIJSE
VANDERLINDEN Jean-Luc Leuvensebaan, 3 3110 ROTSELAAR
ALLAERT Hilde Aarschoteesteenweg, 221 3111 WEZEMAAL
VAN MEENSEL Erik De Bruynlaan 6 3130 BEGIJNENDIJK
KEMPENAERS DANIEL Pastoriestraat 30 3150 WAKKERZEEL
SCHOOLMEESTERS Roger P. Dergentstraat, 2 3200 GELRODE - AARSCHOT
SARLET Hilde HEIKEN 24 3202 RILLAAR
WISSELS Jan Gemeentestraat, 33 3210 LINDEN
ADAMS Kristin Gellenberg 83 3210 LUBBEEK
VANGHELUWE Elfriede Staatsbaan 33 3210 LUBBEEK
REUBENS Sofie Gobbelsrode 61 3220 KORTRIJK-DUTSEL
VAN WEST André WESTELSEBAAN 188 3271 AVERBODE
VERWIMP Karine PATER VAN WOUWERST 73 3271 ZICHEM
VAN MEENSEL EDUARD TESTELTSEBAAN 23 3272 MESSELBROEK
MATHAY Stefaan Wolvenstraat 10 3290 DIEST
VAN CAMP Rafael EDUARD ROBEYNSLAAN 28 3290 DIEST
TEMPELS Francine Diestersteenweg, 38 3293 DIEST
RIJKERS Véra De Brouwerstraat, 52 3300 TIENEN
DE KEYSER LUC Tiensestraat, 37 3320 HOEGAARDEN
VERPLANCKE Mylène Hoegaardsesteenweg, 78 3360 OPVELP / BIERBEEK
DE VADDER LODEWIJK GROTE STEENWEG 62 3440 HALLE-BOOIENHOVEN
ROGGEN René Tiensestraat, 30 3440 ZOUTLEEUW
VANINBROUKX Ronald Grote Baan 85 3511 HASSELT KURINGEN
ESSERS-PEETERS Maria GROENSTRAAT 6 3530 HOUTHALEN
BOESMANS Georges Platanenstraat 3 3530 HOUTHALEN HELCHTEREN
MAES Marc Zuidstraat 42 3581 BEVERLO
VANDEN BERGHE Fons Schurfstraat 46 3600 GENK
Wellnesskliniek (Dr TEMPELS) Grotestraat  42 3600 GENK
DE SMEDT Caroline Postweg 73 3620 LANAKEN
MOERMANS Gerd Postweg 73 3620 LANAKEN
VAN BERKEL Piet Groenstraat 47 3621 REKEM LANAKEN
REMMERIE Andre Borreshoefstraat, 28 3650 DILSEN - STOKKEM
VANCEULEN Léon WEG NAAR AS 36 3660 OPGLABBEEK
SMEETS Rob Kempenseweg 80 3690 ZUTENDAAL
CORNELISSEN Claudine Minderbroedersstraat 45 3700 TONGEREN
VANDERGEETEN Leo Sint Catharinastraat 44 3700 TONGEREN
BEUSEN Hilde Sint Lambertuslaan 13 3740 BILZEN
SAUWENS Peter Kampveldweg 9 3740 BILZEN
MENNES Guy Braamstraat, 4 3740 EIGENBILZEN
VIJGEN René LUIKERSTEENWEG 518 3800 GELINDEN
VROONEN Philippe Luikersteenweg 556 3800 GELINDEN
WOUTERS Michel Broekstraat 18 3830 WELLEN
VAN GANSBEKE Anna Burgemeestersstraat, 54 3870 BOVELINGEN HEERS
BECKERS Marc SELLEKAERTSSTRAAT 83 3900 OVERPELT
POESEN Sonja Bergeykseweg 4 3900 OVERPELT
VRIJSEN Charlotte HOFWEG 15 3900 OVERPELT
ABRAHAMS Katleen Grote Heide, 57 3910 NEERPELT
PARDON Willy Jaak Tassetstraat 28 3910 NEERPELT
VLIEGEN Joris Biezenweg, 17 3910 NEERPELT
MOORS Sophie Schommelstraat 7 3920 LOMMEL
VAN DER HAVE Roderick Luikersteenweg 464 A 3920 LOMMEL
GEENEN Ivo Koedriesstraat 26 3950 BOCHOLT KAULILLE
JEUNEN Kristof Leeuwerikstraat 11 3960 BREE
JEUNEN Kristof LEEUWERIKSTRAAT 11 3960 BREE
KWANTEN Kathleen Peerderbaan 28 3990 PEER WIJCHMAAL
MUNSTER Philippe CHAUSSEE DE GAULLE 22 4000 GLAIN
ABI CHAHINE Charbel Boulevard de la Sauvenière, 110 C Bte 65 4000 LIEGE
AISSAOUI Fethéhia Rue Hocheporte, 60 4000 LIEGE
CALMANT André-Marie Centre Médical Bois l'Evêque, 31 4000 LIEGE
DELCOUR Jean-Pierre Quai de Rome, 54 4000 LIEGE
DELHOUM Youcef Rue Saint-Gilles, 400 4000 LIEGE
HANNON Paule Boulevard d'Avroy, 184 4000 LIEGE
HERMAN - D'OR Marie-Ghislaine Avenue D. Lambrecht, 9 4000 LIEGE
LECHAPLIER Catherine Rue des Bayards, 45 4000 LIEGE
MALCHAIR Claude Av. de la croix rouge, 246 4000 LIEGE
MIREA Veronica Avenue Rogier, 14 Bte 032 4000 LIEGE
NOSSENT André Rue Louvrex, 105 4000 LIEGE
PERRIER d'HAUTERIVE Jean Ch. Rue du Château Massart, 7 4000 LIEGE
REMY Christian Boulevard d'Avroy, 184 4000 LIEGE
TAZIAUX Pierre Quai de Maestricht, 5 4000 LIEGE
VRAYENNE Michel Rue Général Bertrand, 74 4000 LIEGE
YERNA Jean-Marie Rue Sainte-Marguerite, 325 4000 LIEGE
GEENEN Vincent CHU de LIEGE ENDOCRINOLOGIE 4000 LIEGE ( Sart-Tilman)
MAHFOUDI Hédi Rue du Moulin, 15 4020 BRESSOUX
PIETTE Philip Place G. Etienne, 17 4020 JUPILLE
BAUVAL Marcel Place d'Italie, 1 Bte 041 4020 LIEGE
BLAIRVACQ Raphaël Rue du Parc, 11 4020 LIEGE
CARABIN Serge Rue Lairesse, 58 4020 LIEGE
CHOMIK Bogdan Rue Curtius, 25 Bte 6 4020 LIEGE
CORTVRIENDT Jean-Pierre Rue Grétry, 172 - 174 / 5° 4020 LIEGE
KAHACK Anouar Rue Louis Jamme, 30 4020 LIEGE
NANTCHO Bruno Quai du Roi Albert, 7 4020 LIEGE
NGUYEN Duc Long Boulevard E. de Laveleye, 104 4020 LIEGE
POURHASHEMI RAHIMI Zahrai Rue d'Amercoeur, 69 4020 LIEGE
RIXHON Martine Place d'Elmer, 46 4020 WANDRE
BEAUFAYS Alain Avenue de l'Industrie, 23 4030 GRIVEGNEE
BERVAES Anne-Marie Avenue de la Grande Rôtisse, 10 4030 GRIVEGNEE
DEMASY Erik Avenue des Cerfs, 1 4031 ANGLEUR
MALEUX Robert Rue Vaudrée, 139 4031 ANGLEUR
RAVACHE Maurice Rue de la Clawenne, 18 4040 HERSTAL
HOUYOUX Agnès RUE PROVINCIALE 100 4042 LIERS
SEVRIN Michel Rue des Combattants, 31 4051 VAUX/CHEVREMONT
BALTHASAR Joseph Rue de Louveigné, 30 4052 BEAUFAYS-CHAUDFONTAINE
MIGEOTTE André Au Long Pré, 69 4053 EMBOURG
PEDUZZI Michel Rue du Commandant Charlier, 131 4100 BONCELLES
ZILLI Vito Rue Hacha, 50 4100 SERAING
DAENEN Francis Rue A. de Lexhy, 37 4101 JEMEPPE
PETROSSIANS Eric Rue de Montegnée, 122 4101 JEMEPPE
GOBIN Paul Rue des Quatre Grands, 7 4101 SERAING (JEMEPPE)
LAMBRECHT Alain Avenue des Mélèzes, 11 4121 NEUPRE
BEAUFAYS Willy Rue Blandot, 10 4130 ESNEUX TILFF
BRUWIER Pierre Rue du Vieux Château, 3 4160 ANTHISNES
DELLICOUR Jean-Paul Avenue de l'Abbaye, 16 A 4160 ANTHISNES
UZAREK Jean-Marc Rue Joseph Huberty, 21 4180 COMBLAIN-LA-TOUR
CAPITAINE Joseph Rue de Stavelot, 6 4190 WERBOMONT
VAN REETH Patrick PLACE COMMUNALE 9 4218 COUTHUIN
RENARD Camille RUE SAINT-PIERRE 10 4260 BRAIVES
LEROY Claude Rue de l'Eglise, 7 4260 FALLAIS
DUMOULIN Philippe Rue des Vieux Remparts, 4 Bte C0 4280 HANNUT
LECLERCQ Michel Avenue de Thouars, 6 4280 HANNUT
MICHEL Bernadette Rue Streel, 22 4280 HANNUT
SENY Emmanuel Chaussée de Landen, 62 4280 HANNUT
HUTOIS Jean-Paul Route de Huy, 193 4287 LINCENT
VANDENHEEDE Anne Rue Joseph Piette, 82 4300 LANTREMANGE
GERADON Guy RUE DE MOUHIN 8 4300 WAREMME
VANDAEL Richard Rue Henri Crahay, 3 4340 OTHEE
VANPARIJS Fernand Rue de la Station, 46 4350 MOMALLE
BLAIRVACQ Christian RUE ARTHUR PANSAERTS 19 4350 POUSSET
LANTIN Jean RUE LA RUE 35 4357 HANEFFE
LEDOUX Alain Rue de Momalle, 33 4367 FIZE (CRISNEE)
PORIGNON Ivan Quai du Halage, 268 4400 LES AWIRS
LAURENT François Rue des Awirs, 223 4400 MONS-LEZ-LIEGE
DENIS Virginie Rue Malgarny, 2 4420 TILLEUR
PAYE Andréa Rue Léon Dolhen, 4 4430 ANS
WERTZ Jean-Michel Rue du Cimetière, 100 4430 ANS
VANDEPOEL Stéphane Rue de Loncin, 169 4432 ALLEUR
HERMAN Kreshimir Rue du Centre, 25 4460 GRACE-HOLLOGNE
BAUDRENGHIEN Jacques Rue Eloy Fouarge 28 4470 STOCKAY-ST-GEORGES
DEBAUDRENGHIEN Jacques Rue Eloy Fouarge, 28 4470 STOCKAY-ST-GEORGES
KONINCKX Jean-Marie Rue de la Station, 49 4480 ENGIS
LAMBERT André Avenue de Beaufort, 14 4500 BEN-AHIN
MATAGNE Michel Chaussée de Waremme, 78 4500 HUY
TRIGAUX Francis Avenue des Fossés, 8 4500 HUY
WEGRIA Anne-Charlotte Avenue Reine Astrid, 19 4500 HUY
LELEUX Francis Rue E. Malvoz, 10 4520 ANTHEIT
BLEROT Vincent Rue de la Gendarmerie, 59 4560 CLAVIER
GOURLEZ de la MOTTE Alain Rue Jean Hoche, 19 4560 TERWAGNE
CAMBRESIER Bernard CHEMIN DE SANDRON 6 4570 MARCHIN
HERMESSE Alfred Rue de la Clef, 16 4620 FLERON
NIVELLE Frédéric Rue François Lapierre 7 / 1 4620 FLERON
NEMERY Paul Rue Hawis, 61 4630 SOUMAGNE
COLANTONIO Philippe Voie de Saive, 68 Bte 2 4631 EVEGNEE-TIGNEE
POTTIER Patricia Rue de l'Institut, 45 4632 CEREXHE-HEUSEUX
NUYTS Luc Rue Jardon, 101 4650 HERVE
DECKERS Anne Rue Julien Ghuysen, 12 4670 TREMBLEUR
MINGUET Paul Route de Housse, 115 4671 HOUSSE
JEANMART José RUE DE HERSTAL 3 4680 HERMEE
de BROGNIEZ Charles-Henri Avenue Hoffmann, 20 4690 BASSENGE
JODOGNE Jean Rue de la Résistance, 9 4690 BASSENGE
LESIRE Jean-Pierre Rue du Cheval Blanc, 42 4690 GLONS
BENOIT Luc SIMARSTRASSE 5 4700 EUPEN
DEHOTTAY Otto Hauptstrasse, 102 4730 RAEREN
FAVOREEL Christian Haupstrasse, 129 4730 RAEREN
SCHNACKERS Marie-Rose Neustrasse, 32 4730 RAEREN
MÜLLER Daniel Malmedyer Strasse, 10B 4750 BUTGENBACH
VAN LOCHEM Jean IN DER KIRMESDELL 5 4760 BULLANGE
SCHORKOPS Ellen Wiesenbachstrasse, 28 B 4780 SAINT-VITH
PEERBOOM Eric Grand Place, 59 4800 ENSIVAL
LAMBORAY Patrick Chaussée de la Seigneurie, 101 4800 PETIT-RECHAIN
DAOUT Patrick Rue des Minières, 24 4800 VERVIERS
DARSSI Mostafa Rue des Raines, 65 4800 VERVIERS
EISENHUTH Marc Rue Peltzer de Clermont, 32 4800 VERVIERS
GILLET Marc Rue Lucien Defays, 24 4800 VERVIERS
JANDRAIN Bernard CHPLT Peltzer-La Tourelle ENDOCRINOLOGIE 4800 VERVIERS
LAMBERT Serge RUE CHAPUIS 37 4800 VERVIERS
LETIEXHE Michel Clinique Ste Elisabeth ENDOCRINOLOGIE 4800 VERVIERS
LETOCART Véronique Rue des Raines, 65 4800 VERVIERS
MICHEL Christelle Rue de Seroule, 11 4800 VERVIERS
RIBESSE Nathalie Rue des Raines, 65 4800 VERVIERS
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves Rue Simon Lobet, 77 4800 VERVIERS
STAQUET Céline Rue L. Defays, 24 4800 VERVIERS
ERNST Jean-Yves Rue du Tombeux, 49 4801 STEMBERT
RENSONNET Charles Rue Antoine de Berghes, 8 4801 STEMBERT
HANSEN Frédéric Rue de Verviers, 318 4821 ANDRIMONT
PIEFFER Jean-Pierre Rue de Verviers, 250 4821 ANDRIMONT
PILLITTERI M-Angela Rue de Verviers, 250 4821 ANDRIMONT
STEVENS Anne-Françoise Rue Guillaume Maisier, 72 4830 LIMBOURG
JUNKER Paul Avenue Reine Astrid, 19 4831 BILSTAIN
MILET Jean-Pierre Neupré, 17 4831 BILSTAIN
FOURIR Béatrice Rue Jean Wansart, 11 4834 GOE
STAINIER Xavier Route d'Eupen, 6 4837 BAELEN
ANCION Thierry Avenue des Aubépines, 14 4840 WELKENRAEDT
ANCION Thierry R.DES AUBEPINES 14 4840 WELKENRAEDT
ESSER Patrick Rue Reine Astrid, 34-36 4840 WELKENRAEDT
JOSKIN Benoît Rue de la Croix, 14 4840 WELKENRAEDT
PICQUOT Eric Rue de l'Eglise, 5 4840 WELKENRAEDT
SCHOONBROODT Victor Rue Lamberts, 52 4840 WELKENRAEDT
VANDEN BULCK Christian Haut Vinâve, 6A 4845 JALHAY
BELLEFLAMME Luc Place Communale, 29 4850 MONTZEN
BRUYERE Guy Rue Neuve, 109 4860 PEPINSTER
DEGBOMONT Philippe Avenue Reine Astrid, 59 4900 SPA
GERARD Philippe Place des Ecoles, 23 4900 SPA
ROSU Avner Place des Ecoles, 21 4900 SPA
GOFFARD Claire Rue du Maka, 1 4910 THEUX
LEWIS Ronald Rue de la Chaussée, 17 4910 THEUX
VERHAEREN Guy Rue du Maka, 1 4910 THEUX
HANSEZ Bernard Deigné, 102 4920 AYWAILLE
HUMBLET Isabelle Route des Ardennes, 93 4920 AYWAILLE
IACONO Domenico Route des Bains, 13 4950 ROBERTVILLE
FOHN Théodore Rue Chanteraine, 13 4950 WAIMES
NGUYEN DINH Cach Rue Marlennes, 5 4970 STAVELOT
PARADA Alberto Rue de Huy, 60 4983 BASSE-BODEUX
TANCRE Isabelle Rue de Namur 63 5000 BEEZ
COUTELLIER Thierry Av. de la Pairelle, 1/15 5000 NAMUR
DEWEZ Jean-Claude Rue de Charleroi, 15 5000 NAMUR
MANIL Guy Ch. De Charleroi, 35 5000 NAMUR
de JONG Véronique Av.Félicien Robs, 35 5000 NAMUR (La Plante)
DACHELET Jean-Pierre Rue de Gembloux, 70 / 2 5002 SAINT-SERVAIS
MARCHANT Fr. Rue de Fernelmont, 265 5020 CHAMPLON
DONNER Marie-Claude Rue des Coquelicots 27 5030 SAUVENIERE
ANCIAUX Thierry Route d'Aische-en-Refail 17 5031 GRAND-LEZ
PIERRE Christine Avenue J. Marvel 15 5032 CORROY-LE-CHATEAU
CARDON Philippe Rue de la Grippelotte, 67 5060 AUVELAIS
GENIN Bernard RUE FELIX PROTIN 31 5060 AUVELAIS
ROCHUS Jean-Paul Rue Dr.Romedenne 33 5060 AUVELAIS
TOMANOS Dimitri Rue F. Dehousse, 2 5060 KEUMIEE
DEROUX Jacques Rue de la Closière 6 5060 MOIGNELEE
BAUWENS Thierry Rue Baty St Pierre 18 5060 TAMINES
DE WULF Bruno Rue des Nolettes 65 5100 DAVE
ROSMAN Etienne Rue de Longeau 18 5100 DAVE
FIEVET J-Pierre RUE DE COPPIN 94 5100 JAMBES (NAMUR)
JACQUEMART Isabelle RUE DES ACQUISES 47 5100 NANINNE
CALCUS André Rue de Monin, 2 5100 WEPION
DEGREZ Vincent Chemin du Bienvenu 69 5100 WEPION
LIBOIS Marc CHAUSSEE DE DINANT 1060 5100 WEPION
BORGUET Marc Chemin de Saint Heribert, 28 5100 WÉPION
PECHEUX Christian Rue de la Fossette 7 5101 LOYERS
SCHLIT Alain Rue du Bois Communal 35 5101 LOYERS
ULRIX Dominique Rue Simon Remy, 6 5150 SOYE
BEZENSEK Sophie Rue de la Glacière, 167 5190 MOUSTIER-SUR-SAMBRE
BRICHARD Claire Rue de Moustier 12 5190 SPY
GILLET Alain Rue Provost 20 5300 ANDENNE
HUYBRECHTS Anne Rue Provost, 20 5300 ANDENNE
SAUVEUR Luc Rue des Ecoles 18 B 5300 SEILLES
CANIVET Pierre RUE DE LA BRASSERIE 4 5330 ASSESSE
JACOB Guy Rinfosse , 10 5340 GESVES
DUMONT Philippe Rue des Marronniers 1 A 5523 WEILLEN
ROLAND Philippe Rue du Collège 37 5530 GODINNE
LUTTE Paul Avenue de Champalle 8 5530 YVOIR
NYSTEN Guy Rue A. Daoust 24 5537 BIOUL
NOEL Emile Rue du Cumont 7 5540 HERMETON-SUR-MEUSE
SCAFIDI Sabrina Rue de France 27 5544 HEER-AGIMONT
FREART Jean-Claude Rue de la Gare, 40 5555 BIEVRE
LIBOUTON Jean-Pierre Route d'Houdremont 64 5555 BIEVRE
GERARD Jean-Pierre Rue de Bouillon, 417 5570 VONÊCHE
VERLAINE A. Rue Robio, 53 5575 GEDINNE
HENROTIN Jean Rue de la Lomme, 53 5580 JEMELLE
SANTER Luc Avenue de Ninove 40 5580 JEMELLE
DELTOMBE Louis Rue de Hautmont, 7 5580 LALOUX
LEBOUTTE Roger Rue Jacquet 17 5580 ROCHEFORT
HEBRANT Valérie RUE DES CRIQUETS 3 5580 WAVREILLE
BOMBOIRE Françoise Rue Piervenne, 52 5590 CINEY
DUCOFFRE Anne-France Rue Piervenne, 149 5590 CINEY
BREDART Catherine Rue du Tige 33 5590 SOVET
SOUMOY Norbert Rue Donveau 15 5621 HANZINELLE
DE LONGUEVILLE Paul Rue de la Station, 73 5621 MORIALME
HODY Jean-Marc Place des Trieux, 13 5630 DAUSSOIS
DIMANCHE Cécile Rue Saint-Remi 1 5650 FRAIRE
JAVAUX Luc Rue de Rocroi 20 5650 FRAIRE
VAN ASSCHE Philippe Rue des Bergeries 12 5650 WALCOURT
DE LONGUEVILLE François Grand Rue 83 5651 SOMZEE
GILLEMAN Catherine Rue de la Marcelle 51 5660 COUVIN
TERWAGNE Baudouin Faubourg St-Germain, 85 5660 COUVIN
LINCLAU Christian Place Dr C. Briquet 9 5660 GONRIEUX
CROMPHAUT Michel Rue Dourlet, 46 Bte 1 6000 CHARLEROI
DESCHAMPS Michel Rue Tourette, 59 6000 CHARLEROI
NOGUE-LAFOSSE Françoise Bd de Fontaine, 27 6000 CHARLEROI
LAMBY Jean-Paul Rue des Francs, 92 6001 MARCINELLE
MATTHYS Yan Rue de l'Ange, 19 6001 MARCINELLE
VASSART Serge Rue des Merles, 10 6001 MARCINELLE
ARYS Alain Rue des Alliés, 55 Bis 6030 GOUTROUX
METZ Bernard Rue des Piges, 5 6031 MONCEAU-S/SAMBRE
GRIETENS Daniel Av. P. Pastur, 260 6032 MONT-S/MARCHIENNE
ROOSEN Eric Rue des Gonceries, 95 6032 MONT-S/MARCHIENNE
ENGELEN Benoît Rue Massau, 35 6041 GOSSELIES
LENAERTS Pierre Chaussée de Fleurus, 8 6041 GOSSELIES
BOXUS Baudouin Rue du Calvaire, 74 6060 GILLY
DRAUX Philippe Rue Polonais, 5 6060 GILLY
DESQUEUVE Robert RUE DU NOIR DIEU 12-14 6060 GILLY (CHARL.)
ANTHOINE Philippe Rue Emile Dutrieux, 7 6061 MONTIGNIES-S/SAMBRE
BOUEZ Henri Avenue Gillieaux, 18 6061 MONTIGNIES-S/SAMBRE
FIEVEZ Gilbert Chaussée de Solvay, 36 6061 MONTIGNIES-S/SAMBRE
HALFORD Guy Rue de Marchienne, 34 6110 MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
DANDOIS Marc Rue de Louvroy, 45 6120 NALINNES
DEMIERBE Jacques Rue J. Jaurès, 33 6180 COURCELLES
LALIERE Marc-Ghislain Rue du Temple, 43 6180 COURCELLES
MERCIER Luc Rue du Temple, 40 6180 COURCELLES
STUART TRAINOR Ann-Laure Rue de Trazegnies, 126 6180 COURCELLES
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Christine RUE ROYALE 10 6181 GOUY-LEZ-PIETO
ALAFAKIS Panayotis Rue du Fort, 30 6182 SOUVRET
ORBAN Michel RUE DU STOCQUY 104 6182 SOUVRET
LOUETTE Remy Place Albert 1er, 6 6200 BOUFFIOULX
PINEUX Daniel Av. E. Vandervelde, 267 6200 BOUFFIOULX
CORDIER Fernand Rue de Gilly, 52 6200 CHATELINEAU
VANDEWATERE Freddy Rue Reine Astrid, 13 6210 FRASNES-LEZ-GOSSELIES
SANTAROSSA Maura Rue de l'Observatoire 14 6220 FLEURUS
TOURNAY Michel Chaussée de Charleroi, 160 6220 FLEURUS
HELLEBAUT Jacques Rue des Mottes, 3 6230 OBAIX
GREGOIRE Michel Rue Borneau, 2 C 6230 PONT-À-CELLES
HENNE Michel Rue Saint-Roch, 5 6280 GERPINNES
FIEVET Dominique Allée St-Hubert, 6 6280 LOVERVAL/GERPINNES
TORDOIR Guy Route de Bourlers, 3 6460 CHIMAY
MARTIN Henri RUE BERNARD 12 6464 BAILEUX
BLAISE Michel RUE BASSE HOLLANDE 3 6470 RANCE
HIGNY Yves RUE DES ECOLES 9 6470 SIVRY
MAES Vincent Rue Tonglet, 14 6500 BEAUMONT
MASSCHELEIN Brigitte R.DE LA DEPORTATION 21 6500 BEAUMONT
BOMBLED Philippe R.COMBAT.ET DEPORTES 2A 6536 THUILLIES
BROGNIET Hubert Rue de l'Yser, 17 6536 THUILLIES
BROGNIET Nathalie Rue de l'Yser, 17 6536 THUILLIES
PALANGE M. Rue Grosse Borne, 11 6540 LOBBES
JORIS Pierre Rue de Marche 34 6640 VAUX-SUR-SURE
MARENNE Béatrice Ville Basse 32 6660 HOUFFALIZE
PAQUET Philippe PLACE DE L'EGLISE 19 6681 LAVACHERIE
STECKER Olivier Bertogne, 6 6687 BERTOGNE
SCHOLTES Myriam Rue de Frassem, 1 6700 ARLON
ZADINA Annick rue des Déportés 65 6700 ARLON
ALARDEAU Eric rue du Rhin 82 6700 ARLON WALTZING
GILSON Jean-Paul RUE DES BRUYERES 59 6700 HEINSCH
MEYERS Isabelle Kirschberg, 11 6700 STERPENICH
TINANT Philippe Rue de l'Aunaie, 23 6760 RUETTE
WOLWERTZ Marcel Avenue Joseph Wauters 95 6762 SAINT-MARD
GRAAS Roland Rue Ville Haute 8 bis 6769 MEIX-DEVANT-VIRTON
MERTZ Jean-Baptiste rue de la Gare 39 6780 MESSANCY
DE SIRON René Avenue de Luxembourg 32 6791 ATHUS
HUBERTY Carol Rue Dessous-la-Ville, 44 6800 LIBRAMONT
MARECHAL Philippe Grand'rue 21 6800 LIBRAMONT
PETIT François Rue de l'Institut, 25 6810 IZEL
HAULET Dominique rue Généraux Cuvelier 21 6820 FLORENVILLE
VAN TUYCKOM Albert Rue Lucien Burnotte 21 6840 NEUFCHATEAU
BOLLY Cécile Rue de l'Abreuvoir 12 6840 TOURNAY
VIS Iwan Rue Saint-Aubin 5 6860 VLESSART
GRUSLIN Jacques rue Redouté 22 6870 SAINT-HUBERT
LAMOULINE Philippe rue de la Bonne Fontaine 1 6880 BERTRIX
PIERRET Paul Rue des Combattants 37 6880 BERTRIX
LEDOUX Philippe rue de Luxembourg 17 6900 MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
GIRS Noëlla Rue de Hédrée 8 6900 WAHA
CORNET Bruno rue Trieux 5 6941 BOMAL
HOGGE Jean-Marie R. CHRISTOPHE THEATE 10 6941 TOHOGNE
CHAUSTEUR Bernard Enpierreux 34 6960 MANHAY
LEGNIERE Jean-Marc RUE DES EVETS 31 6980 LA ROCHE ARDEN
PETIT Roger Rue Rompré 8 6980 LA ROCHE-EN-ARDENNE
BOUILLON David Rue Ste-Anne, 2A 7011 GHLIN
DOMECKI Robert Rue des Déportés, 34 7011 GHLIN
FONGHO Bertrand Av. Champ de Bataille, 382 7012 FLENU
PAYEZ Jean-Paul Av. du Champ de Bataille, 245 7012 JEMAPPES
CHARLE Philippe RUE FREROT 64 7020 NIMY
NAETS Fernand Chssée du Roeulx, 1359 7021 HAVRE
PILATTE Marie-Béatrice Rue des Canadiens, 174 7022 HYON
HOUZE Gérard Rue de Ciply, 261 7033 CUESMES
MABILLE Arthur Rue de Ciply, 29 7033 CUESMES
NGUYEN Van Qui Rue Commandant Lemaire, 192 7033 CUESMES
GERIN Guy Rue du 9 Novembre, 5A 7040 QUEVY-LE-GRAND
DOBBELS Nathalie Rue Large Pied, 13 7060 HORRUES
DASSONVILLE Francis Rue de Neufvilles, 482 7063 NEUFVILLES
CORNEZ André Rue Dagneau, 11 7080 FRAMERIES
LECOMTE Pierre Rue de Fleignies, 2A 7080 FRAMERIES
RENAUX José RUE DE FRANCE 16 7080 FRAMERIES
BATTELLO Giancarlo Rue d'Asquillies, 6 7080 NOIRCHAIN
MAROT André Place Mattéotti, 15 BP 14 7100 LA LOUVIERE
JOLY Michel Rue O. Thiriar, 39 7100 ST-VAAST
TROTTA Michel Rue du Quesnoy, 78 7100 TRIVIERES
CHOTEAU Camille, Dominique Chsée du Pont du Sart, 33 7110 HOUDENG-AIMERIES
DEHU Marcel Rue V. Juste, 75 7110 HOUDENG-AIMERIES
RONNEAU Stéphane RUE SCOUMANNE 107 7110 MAURAGE
METENS Etienne Rue de Nivelles, 100 7110 STREPY-BRACQUEGNIES
BUISSERET Jean-Luc Rue de Merbes, 97 7130 BINCHE
CONSTANT Alfred RUE LOUIS BUISSERET 14 7130 BINCHE
MANDERLIER Damien Rue de Bruxelles, 56 7130 BINCHE
NAVEZ Pol Rue Boussart, 7 7130 BINCHE
CAMBIER Jean-Marie Av. Léopold III, 235 7134 PERONNES-LEZ-BINCHE
BIARD Carine Rue Montoyer, 101 7140 MORLANWELZ
BIRAMANE Brahim Rue Edmond Peny, 12 7140 MORLANWELZ
BRUNO Giacomo Place Albert Ier, 8 7140 MORLANWELZ
HENNE Michel Rue de la Portelette, 12 7140 MORLANWELZ
LUCTKENS Bernard Rue Montoyer, 46 7140 MORLANWELZ
DE MATTEIS Antonio Chaussée Brunehault, 23 7141 CARNIERES
MARRE Xavier Rue Bois d'Hairmont, 28 7141 CARNIERES
MATAGNE Béatrice Rue Waressaix, 50 7141 CARNIERES
DEBAUDRENGHIEN Philippe Rue Ferrer, 8 7160 GODARVILLE
NOTARRIGO Rosario Rue des Culots, 18 7160 GODARVILLE
DELFOSSE Jean-François Av. E. Herman, 35 7170 FAYT-LEZ-MANAGE
MOLLET Jacques Rue de Bascoup, 271 7170 LA HESTRE (Manage)
WATHOUR André Grand Rue, 17 7181 FELUY
FERNANDEZ NOVAL-MAES Angelina AV.DE LA DEPORTATION 21 7190 ECAUSSIN-ENGH
CORBISIER Charles Av. de la Déportation, 33 7190 ECAUSSINNES-D'ENGHIEN
VAN HONACKER Etienne Rue de la Haie, 23 7190 ECAUSSINNES-D'ENGHIEN
GUERY David Rue A. Dendal, 128 7300 BOUSSU
RICHARD Jean-Pierre Chasse de St-Ghislain, 173 7300 BOUSSU
DESAINTGHISLAIN Lysian Rue de la Station, 23 7321 BLATON
LIEGEOIS Carol Rue de France, 34 7322 VILLE-POMMEROEUL
BORTOLAMI Michel Rue du Château, 78 7340 COLFONTAINE
BAUWENS Jean-Pierre Rue Clémenceau, 258 7340 WASMES
PANEPINTO Nathalie Rue Maréchal Foch, 56 7370 DOUR
FAIDHERBE Pierre Rue du Commerce, 398 7370 ELOUGES
PEPIN Hubert Rue de la Chapelle, 71 7370 ELOUGES
DUBOIS Florent Rue des Wagnons, 32 7380 QUIEVRAIN
CARTON Michel RUE DU PARTIAU 22 7387 ANGRE
DUREZ Yves Rue du Quesnoy, 18 7387 ANGREAU
DESCAMPS Freddy Rue C. Huysmans, 9 7390 QUAREGNON
LEFEBVRE Patrick Rue des Jésuites, 21 7500 TOURNAI
REMY Vincent BOULEVARD LALAING 6 7500 TOURNAI
DERASSE Michel Chaussée de Douai, 73 7504 FROIDMONT
CARRIERE Jean-Claude Grand Chemin, 108 B 7531 HAVINNES
JACQUEMIN-DEPELCHIN M-Claire RUE PIERRE 3 7540 KAIN
PETIT Nicolas RUE D'ORMONT 26B 7540 KAIN
DESOBRY Johan Rue Astrid, 21 7600 PERUWELZ
VANCLEF Carl Rue Astrid, 24 7600 PERUWELZ
SCHLEICH Eric Rue El'Bail, 26 7618 TAINTIGNIES
PETILLON J-Pierre RUE DE TOURNAI 199 7620 HOLLAIN
FLAAM Pierre Rue de la Sucrerie, 14 7620 WEZ-VELVAIN
CAUCHETEUX Bernard RUE DES PATURES 2A 7621 LESDAIN
BONSIGNORE Salvatore Rue de la Pêcherie, 19 7640 ANTOING
CHEVALIER Dominique Rue Neuve, 96 7640 ANTOING
CORNIL Géraldine Rue de l'Angle, 25 7640 PERONNES-LEZ-ANTOING
ASSCHERICK Philippe Rue du Nouveau Monde, 242 7700 MOUSCRON
KISTIAENS Rita Rue de Menin, 42 7700 MOUSCRON
PARQUE Jean-Luc Chaussée du Clorbus, 90 7700 MOUSCRON
DETOURNAY Michel RUE JULIEN MULLIE 46 7711 DOTTIGNIES
DE REUSE Johan RUE DE LA CITADELLE 8 7712 HERSEAUX
MESTDAGH Jean Rue Ancien Château, 20 7712 HERSEAUX
HELLIN Michel Rue des Tanneurs, 3 7730 ESTAIMBOURG/ESTAIMPUIS
MAS Daniel Rue du Rieu, 61D 7730 LEERS-NORD/ESTAIMPUIS
DE PERON Anne-Marie CHEE D'AUDENARDE 329 7742 HERINNES PECQ
CHRISTIAENS Jean-Pierre Rue du Vivier, 7 7760 ESCANAFFLES
DUMONCHAUX Yves Rue Pont à l'Haye, 86 7760 ESCANAFFLES
DUMONCHAUX Yves Rue Pont à l'Haye, 86 7760 ESCANAFFLES
DE GEEST Luc Kloosterstraat, 8 7780 KOMEN
DEGEEST Luc Kloosterstraat 8 7780 KOMEN
TENNAH-DUREZ Sideholaan, 12 7780 KOMEN
WOESTYN Caroline Place de la Rabecque, 2 7782 PLOEGSTEERT
PROVOOST Antoine Rue du Touquet, 46 7783 Le BIZET
SOETE Didier Place de la Station, 11 7784 WARNETON
WOESTYN Anne Rue d'Ypres, 28 7784 WARNETON
WOESTYN Jean Rue du Faubourg de Lille, 10A 7784 WARNETON
LAURENT René Rue de l'Abbaye, 22 7800 ATH
DUPONT Jean-Pierre Route de Lessines, 188 7822 ISIERES
CUVELIER Luc Rue de la Procession, 22 7830 BASSILLY/SILLY
WYBAUX Eric Rue du Moulin, 7A 7830 HOVES
DEWAVRE Léon Rue St Quentin, 5 7850 ENGHIEN
VERHULST Michelle Rue des Lilas, 29 7850 ENGHIEN
FRANCOIS Jacques Avenue Demeyer, 17 7860 LESSINES
VAN DEN HAUTE Willy Place A. Dubois, 5 7880 FLOBECQ
DEBLIQUY Jean-Pierre Pont St-Martin, 15 7900 LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT
DUPIRE Jacques Rue Belle Eau, 7 7911 FRASNES-LEZ-BUISSENAL
DELTENRE Véronique Place De Keyzer, 10 7940 CAMBRON/CASTEAU
MALICE Bernadette Chsée de St-Ghislain, 197 7950 CHIEVRES
MALIGE Bernadette Chaussée de St Ghislain, 197 7950 CHIEVRES
BOUDOLF Pierre ST.ANNAPLEIN 18 8000 BRUGGE
CLARYSSE Laurent Sint-Paulusstraat 1 8000 BRUGGE
GYSELINCK Robert Ezelstraat 33 8000 BRUGGE
PALLEMAERTS Katrien Gentpoortstraat 57 8000 BRUGGE
SIMOENS Benedikt Kuipersstraat 20 8000 BRUGGE
VAN RAEMDONCK Steven GENTPOORTSTRAAT 57 8000 BRUGGE
VERMEIRE Piet Gentpoortstraat 57 8000 BRUGGE
VANPOUCKE Marnix Brugsestraat, 50 8020 OOSTKAMP
SOUBRY Michel Hoog Brabantlaan 26 8200 St.Andries (Brugge 2)
LANSSENS Jozef TORHOUTSTEENWEG 58 8200 ST-ANDRIES
BESELAERE Anna Veldstraat 36A / B02 8340 Sijsele
CHERLET Luc NIEUWEWEG 24 8340 SIJSELE
VANHULLE Piet Jordaenslaan 45 8370 BLANKENBERGE
STEEL Koen Ploegstraat 10 8380 Zeebrugge
DASSEVILLE Danny FRERE-ORBANSTRAAT 116 8400 OOSTENDE
DEBODE Patrick Leeuwerikenlaan 8 8420 De Haan
HUBERT Erik Molenstraat, 69 8450 BREDENE
DEVOLDERE Jozef Westkerkestraat 117 8460 WESTKERKE
DEFEVER Egied Stationstraat 46 8470 Gistel
LIEVENS Jozef Westkerkestraat 5 8480 Eernegem
GEERAERT Marc Keibergstraat 28 8480 Ichtegem
GHEERAERT Erik Bosweg, 7 8490 SNELLEGEM
DELANOTE Johan Oudenaardesteenweg 14 8500 KORTRIJK
D'HULST Filiep Sint-Rochuslaan 45-47 8500 KORTRIJK
GLORIEUX Frank Wilgenlaan 41 8500 KORTRIJK
VAN SEVEREN Jacques A.DEVAERELAAN 75 8500 KORTRIJK
JOYE Luc Izegemsestraat 178 8501 HEULE
SAMYN Wim Izegemsestraat, 147 8501 HEULE
DEWAELE Kristien MIMOSALAAN 12 8520 KUURNE
SOENEN Philip Leiestraat 96 8520 Kuurne
MICHELS Didier Arendsstraat, 80 8530 HARELBEKE
VANDEBUERIE Francis Stasegemsesteenweg 152 8530 Harelbeke
VUYLSTEKE Gabriël Wandelingstraat 3 8531 Bavikhove
CASTELAIN Jozef Kapelstraat 19 8540 Deerlijk
STOFFELS Ilke Desselgemstraat 24 8540 DEERLIJK
VINCKE Willem Pontstraat 81 8540 Deerlijk
WYBAILLIE Marc Desselgemstraat 24 8540 DEERLIJK
HOORNAERT Virginie Kerkstraat 85 8540 DEERLIJK (St Lodewijk)
COTTENIE Peter Wittogstraat 9 8554 St.-Denijs
CORNE Frank Menenstraat 291 8560 WEVELGEM
DUJARDIN Mia Kloosterstraat 100 8560 Wevelgem
VANDAMME Fernand LEKEDORPSSTRAAT 99 8600 LEKE
LAMBRECHT André Wilgenlaan 26 8610 Kortemark
TROISPONT Philippe Franslaan 82 8620 NIEUWPOORT
DECOCK Luc Gouden Hoofdstraat 53b 8630 BEAUVOORDE (Veurne)
AMPE José Weststraat 6 8647 Lo (RENINGE)
VERMEULEN Frans Visserslaan 10 8660 De Panne
VIANE Hubert FRED WALLECANLAAN 22 8670 KOKSIJDE
BEERNAERT Etienne NOORDOMSTRAAT 26 8680 KOEKELARE
DENOLF Johan en Heidi J. Hostelaan 1 8700 TIELT
TACK Carl Tieltstraat 80 8740 Pittem
WYLIN Tom Wilgenstraat 2 8770 INGELMUNSTER
VERHAEST Michèle Churchilllaan 14 8790 Waregem
VICTOR Luc Nieuwenhovestraat 36 8790 Waregem
CLAES Guy-Alfons Platanendreef 40 8790 WAREGEM (Nieuwenhove)
BLOQUIAUX Marcus Kortrijkseweg 351 8791 Beveren (Leie)
SOENS Johan Liebaardstraat 170 8792 DESSELGEM
CLARYSSE Ignace Meidoornstraat 3 8793 St.-Eloois-Vijve
DECEUNINCK Johan Sint-Hubrechtstraat 7-9 8800 Roeselare
VUYLSTEKE Dirk Meensesteenweg 246 8800 Roeselare
DEEREN Ignace Revinzestraat 66 8820 TORHOUT
VAN HAUTE Piet ZUIDSTRAAT 39 8820 TORHOUT
DE MEY Kathleen Engelshofstraat 14 8830 Gits
VAN WALLEGHEM Luc Bruggestraat, 26 8830 HOOGLEDE
VERMEULEN Zeger Veldstraat 9 A 8830 HOOGLEDE
STROBBE Peter Basijnsmolenstraat, 11 8840 OOSTNIEUWKERKE
DE MUELENAERE Pol Bruggestraat, 19 8840 Staden
VANDEWALLE Patrick Kerkhofblommenstraat 4 8840 STADEN
NUYTTENS Filip Roeselaarsestraat 100 8850 ARDOOIE
DUMONT Raymond Sperredreef, 20 8890 DADIZELE
DELAISSE Paul G.DE STUERSSTRAAT 17 8900 IEPER
VANDEN BROUCKE Johan Diksmuidseweg 357 8904 BOEZINGE
STRAGIER Ghislain Schoolstraat 13 8930 LAUWE
STRAGIER Ghislain Schoolstraat 13 8930 Lauwe
DEWITTE Erik Grote Weg 30 8930 REKKEM
MULLEBROUCK Marc Paradijsstraat 134 8930 Rekkem
DOOM Ghislain Kapellestraat 58 8940 Geluwe
GHESQUIERE Frans Wervikstraat 17 B 8940 Geluwe
DELEU Gilles KOMENSTRAAT 5 8940 WERVIK
DESMYTER Gerard Zevekotestraat 22 8970 Reningelst
STOENS Georges Rozestraat 2 8980 Passendale
DE CLERCQ Christelle Rooigemlaan, 619 9000 GENT
DOBBELS Jacques EMILIUS SEGHERSPLEIN 14 9000 GENT
DOOREMONT Piet Sint-Lievensdoorgang 10 9000 GENT
LAMMENS Geert Keizer Karelstraat 129 9000 GENT
PHANG-NURADI Liok Hoat OTTERGEMSESTEENWEG 190 9000 GENT
SPRENGERS C. Voskenslaan 88 9000 GENT
VAN BRANTEGHEM O. Tuinwijklaan 72 9000 GENT
VAN KEYMEULEN P. Brugsesteenweg 291 9000 GENT
VAN MAELE Pierre Voskenslaan 40 A 9000 GENT
VAN STAEY M. Groot-Brittanniëlaan 54 9000 GENT
VANCANNEYT Sofie Meibloemstraat, 81 9000 GENT
VERMEESCH G. Smidsestraat, 170 9000 GENT
DE MEERLEER E. Jubileumlaan 217 9000 Gent (Echlo)
HOOGSTOEL I. Antwerpsesteenweg, 559 9040 Gent (SAB)
UYTTERSPROT C. Antwerpsesteenweg 304 9040 GENT (SAB)
CARDON Eric CARELSHOF 5 9040 ST-AMANDSBERG
MOERMAN Johan BROMELIASTRAAT 91 9040 ST-AMANDSBERG
VERRUE Filip Sint-Kruis-Winkeldorp 47 9042 Gent (SKW)
VAN PARYS P. Grote Markt 47 9060 Zelzate
WILLEMS Jozef KERKSTRAAT 39 9070 DESTELBERGEN
COLAES Sabine Haagstraat 11 9070 HEUSDEN
DE BEER R. Albert Panisstraat 21 A 9120 BEVEREN
DE MESEL F. Kasteeldreef 174 9120 BEVEREN
HILLE S. Heiveldstraat 94 A 9120 BEVEREN
GYS Laurent Molenstraat 45 9130 BEVEREN (Kieldrecht)
VAN PUYENBROECK Jo Scheldestraat, 61 9140 TEMSE
EECKHAUTE Marc Kopkapelstraat 20 9160 LOKEREN
VEECKMAN Ellen F.-HANUSDREEF 14 9160 LOKEREN
DE NAEYER M. Eksaardedorp 18 9160 LOKEREN (Ek)
DEMUYNCK Herwig DORP 84 9185 WACHTEBEKE
VAN PARYS L. Meersstraat 21 9185 Wachtebeke
VAN MEIRVENNE Steven Nieuwdorp,26 9190 STEKENE - KOEWACHT
VAN AUDENHOVE G. Kloosterstraat 58 9200 DENDERMONDE (Ba)
VAN NESPEN C. Kloosterstraat 58 9200 DENDERMONDE (Ba)
POPPE Annick St.-Annastraat 57 9220 Hamme
GALMART Ann Spoorweglaan, 171 9230 WETTEREN
DE VREESE Paul HEIKANT 66 9240 ZELE
THUYSBAERT Koenraad Neerstraat 44 9250 Waasmunster
DE BRANDT Firmin Dries 40 9255 BUGGENHOUT
PENNE Gilbert NERENWEG 160 9270 KALKEN
BVBA DIRX Steentjestraat, 88 9270 LAARNE
COURS Stella Zomerstraat 4 9270 Laarne (Kalken)
SAEYS François OPWIJKSESTRAAT 199 9280 LEBBEKE
VAN NECK Jùrgen Dorp 16 9280 LEBBEKE (De)
Huisartsenpraktijk Hapdonk Schriekenstraat 38 9290 BERLARE
LEDEGEN Johan Schriekenstraat 38 9290 BERLARE
VANDEMOORTELE Eric Schriekenstraat 38 9290 BERLARE
HEINDRYCKX J. E. Hertecantlaan 19 C 9290 BERLARE (Ui)
FERMON Frans Immerzeeldreef, 98 9300 AALST
ROWIES Marc Moorselbaan 116 9300 Aalst
VANDRIESSCHE J. Sint-Annastraat 23 9308 AALST (Ho)
COOREMAN E. Stwg Naar Oudegem, 199 9308 AALST (Gijzegem)
ANDRE Krista Falvintjesstraat 34 9310 MELDERT
VERLEYSEN Isabelle Falvintjesstraat 34 9310 MELDERT
IMPENS Patrick Hoogstraat 29 B 9340 LEDE
VAN DE WALLE P. Stokstraat 58 9340 LEDE
VAN VAERENBERGH Saskia Hoogstraat 29 B 9340 LEDE
VAN LIEFFERINGE J. Denderhoutembaan 126 9400 NINOVE
QUINTIJN Willy Opaaigemstraat 67 9420 ERPE-MERE (Aa)
DE VUYST M. Steenveldlaan 65 9473 DENDERLEEUW (We)
KANDI MVOVI Anne Groteweg, 250 9500 GERAADSBERGEN
VAN LIEFFERINGE J. Puizemonstraat, 53 9500 GERAARDSBERGEN (Sch)
RAES Jo Moenebroekstraat 19 9506 GERAARDSBERGEN (Sch)
VAN MELKEBEKE G. Eikboslaan 33 9550 HERZELE
KIEKENS C. Bosstraat 6 9550 Herzele (Wou)
ROSIER J. Kruisstraat 42 9570 Lierde (DEFTINGE)
AELVOET Patrick Osw. Ponettestraat 9 9600 RONSE
SADAUNE P. Ninovesteenweg 351 9600 RONSE
VAN ONGEVALLE P. Hofveldstraat 66 9680 MAARKEDAL
VANDENBULCKE A. Bloemenlaan 11 9690 KLUISBERGEN
DE WOLF Vincent Baarstraat 55 9700 Oudenaarde
DEPAUW Chantal Oudstrijdersstraat 61 9700 OUDENAARDE
JANSSENS Peter Doornikse Heerweg 150 9700 OUDENAARDE
ROMAN P. Heirweg 40 9750 ZINGEM
VANHULSEL J. Beukendreef 22 9770 Kruishoutem
DE JAEGER Johan Karel Picquélaan 21 9800 DEINZE
DECALUWE Geert Tolpoortstraat 43 9800 DEINZE
FOLLET Ria Karel Picquelaan 115 9800 DEINZE
VAN BRAECKEL Luc OOSTKOUTERLAAN 95 9800 PETEGEM-LEIE
BROCHEZ A. Gaston de Grootelaan 41 9810 Nazareth
VERCRUYSSE A. Steenweg 152 9810 Nazareth (Eke)
HEIDEN K. Hoorndriesstraat 68 9820 Merelbeke
DELLAERT J. Mortelputstraat 3 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
DE PAUW D. Veldstraat 29 9850 NEVELE (Mer)
LEVRAU Marc Kastanjelaan 50 9870 ZULTE
TERMOTE Luc Statiestraat 59 9870 ZULTE
BONAMI Luc Lomolenstraat 32 9880 AALTER - LOTENHULLE
FOCQUAERT Caroline Parkstraat, 9 9881 BELLEM
VAN LANCKER Guy Burg. Paul Ceuterickstraat 42 9890 GAVERE (As)
VANDAELE Bruno Nederstraat 26 9910 KNESSELARE (Ur)
JANNES J. Warandestraat 8 9920 Lovendegem
DE GROOTE Willy DIEDERIK PLEIN 9 9960 ASSENEDE
DE BOCK S. Oosthoek 19 9968 ASSENEDE (Oo)
DHOOGE Daniel ASSENEDESTRAAT 49 9968 BASSEVELDE
VAN DE VOORDE A. Gentstraat 17 9971 Kaprijke (Le)
VERSTICHEL Ingrid PB 43 9990 MALDEGEM
FRILLIER Bozena Route d'Arlon 100 C L - 1150 LUXEMBOURG
WEBER Jules Evrard Avenue du Bois 36 L - 1251 LUXEMBOURG
MANGOET Jean-Marc Rue de Bourgogne 13 L - 1272 LUXEMBOURG
d'HUART Charlie Rue des Capucins 19 L - 1313 LUXEMBOURG
ERPELDING Jeff R. Avenue Victor Hugo, 98 L - 1750 LUXEMBOURG
BAY Armelle Rue Cyprien Merjai 52 L - 2145 BEGGEN - LUXBG
HOLZINGER Ingrid Allée Scheffer 41 L - 2520 LUXEMBOURG
JACQUOT André 32 rue du Stade J.-F. Kennedy L - 3502 DUDELANGE
AGUDO François Rue De La Libération 48 L - 3511 DUDELANGE
PETERS Patrick Rue Xavier Brasseur, 44 L - 4040 ESCH-sur-ALZETTE
VANDENBOSSCHE Lieve Avenue de la Gare 14-16 L - 4131 ESCH-sur-ALZETTE
CHLECQ John Boulevard J.F.Kennedy 70 L - 4170 ESCH - ALZETTE
GOERGEN Fernand Rue Wurth Paquet, 1 L - 4350 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
SCHREINER Gérard Chemin Rouge 51 L - 4480 SOLEUVRE-BELVAUX
CESCUTTI Enrico Boite Postale 32 L - 4504 OBERKORN
BACHIM Rémy Avenue Dr Gaasch, 74 L - 4818 RODANGE
LEPOT Sogand Rue De La Forêt 126B L - 6979 RAMELDANGE
KUNTZ Adrien Rue de Luxembourg 93-95 L - 8077 BERTRANGE
BROUART Pol Rue du Lavoir, 3 L - 8545 NIEDERPALLEN
CHIDIAC Tania Grand-Rue, 8 B.P. 34 L - 9001 ETTELBRUCK
LEMBERG-LICHTERFELD Katarina Rue de Warken 191 L - 9088 ETTELBRUCK
SCHEIFER Jean-Paul Herrenberg, 24 L - 9210 DIEKIRCH
GOEDERT Frank Place Guillaume 15 L - 9237 DIEKIRCH
HILLENBRAND Philippe Rue Gde-Duchesse Charlotte, 60 L - 9515 WILTZ
ROEHL Karl Rue de Marnach, 20 L - 9709 CLERVAUX
WEIS Francis Maison 61 L - 9780 WINCRANGE
JATES Petra Maison 13 L - 9990 WEISWAMPACH
HOSTE Ludo
SPAEY Vanessa
VANDENHAUTE Vincent
VANSTEENBRUGGE Yves